Lista uczestników

Lp.ImięNazwiskoAfiliacja / instytucja macierzysta
1TomaszPasikowski
2JacekPietruchaUniwersytet Ekonomiczny W Katowicach
3MarekRatajczakUniwersytet Eknomiczny w Poznaniu
4GrażynaLeśniewskaPTMA Oddział Grudziądz
5PrzemysławWierzchowskiUrząd Miejski w Grudziądzu
6SebastianSoberskiPTMA, PiOA Grudziądz
7TadeuszKufelUniwersytet Mikołaja Kopernika w Toruniu
8AdriannaKlimkiewiczUM w Grudziądzu
9AnnaForneyWydział Nauk Ekonomicznych i Zarządzania Uniwersytet Mikołaja Kopernika w Toruniu
10SławomirSojakUMK
11BarbaraJózefowiczWydział Nauk Ekonomicznych i Zarządzania UMK w Toruniu
12EwaMakowskaUMK w Toruniu, WNEiZ
13MałgorzataSzczepaniakWydział Nauk Ekonomicznych i Zarządzania UMK w Toruniu
14AgnieszkaSzulc-ObłozaUniwersytet Mikołaja Kopernika w Toruniu
15MirosławHafferWSB w Gdańsku
16WłodzimierzKaraszewskiUMK Toruń
17JerzyWiśniewskiUniwersytet Mikołajam Kopernika w Toruniu
18MaciejRyczkowskiUniwersytet Mikołaja Kopernika w Toruniu, Wydział Nauk Ekonomicznych i Zarządzania
19MirosławJodkoUniwersytet Gdański
20JoannaCzarnowska-PfeiferMuzeum Zamkowe w Malborku
21MagdalenaKuczmarskaUMK w Toruniu
22MałgorzataJaworekUMK w Toruniu
23WiesławaLizińskaUniwersytet Warmińsko-Mazurski w Olsztynie, Wydział Nauk Ekonomicznych
24MarekChamotWyższa Szkoła Gospodarki w Bydgoszczy
25MarianNygaPTMA Grudziądz
26RafałWarżałaUniwersytet Warmińsko-Mazurski w Olsztynie
27RomanKisielUniwersytet Warmińsko-Mazurski w Olsztynie, Wydział Nauk Ekonomicznych
28KatarzynaStrzała-OsuchPowiślańska Szkoła Wyższa
29DanielOsuch
30DorotaSobolUniwersytet Warmińsko-Mazurski w Olsztynie, Wydział Nauk Ekonomicznych
31KarolinaBabuchowskaUniwersytet Warmińsko-Mazurski w Olsztynie
32MirosławBochenekUMK w Toruniu
33MarcinKuzelUMK w Toruniu
34KamilKotlińskiUniwersytet Warmińsko-Mazurski w Olsztynie
35JanuszMałłekUMK Toruń
36AndrzejStrobel UMK Toruń
37IlonaPietrykaUMK Toruń
38Elżbieta Mączyńska PTE/SGH Warszawa
39Michał Moszyński UMK Toruń
40LeszekCzaplewskiMiejskie Przedsiębiorstwo Gospodarki Nieruchomościami
41AleksandraGinkaTechnikum nr 1 im. Mikołaja Kopernikla Ekonomisty w Zespole Szkół Ekonomicznych w Grudziądzu
42AgnieszkaNowakPolskie Towarzystwo Miłośników Astronomii
43MałgorzataSzałuckaUMK WNEiZ
44AdilZhubikenovUMK WNEiZ
45MichałRybickiTVP S.A. Oddział w Bydgoszczy
46MichałCzepekUrząd Miejski w Grudziądzu
47AndrzejCherekUrząd Miejski w Grudziądzu
48AgnieszkaSłowikowskaUniwersytet Mikołaja Kopernika w Toruniu
49KrzysztofKatarzyńskiInstytut Astronomii UMK Toruń
50EwaSiemińskaUMK
51MirosławKubiakPTMA Grudziadz
52MałgorzataŚróbka-KubiakPTMA O/Grudziądz
53IwonaNowogórskaPTMA odział Grudziądz
54AnnaJanoszCentrum Kultury Teatr
55Mieczysław JanuszJagłaPolskie Towarzystwo Miłośników Astronomii
56MałgorzataKrajewskaUniwersytet Mikołaja Kopernika w Toruniu
57LeszekMrazekGrudziądzki Park Przemysłowy Spółka z o.o.
58Jerzy AndrzejPrzyborowskiUNIWERSYTET WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKI W OLSZTYNIE
59SylwiaSzczęsnaUrząd Miejski w Grudziądzu
60LiliannaKowalskaUrząd Miejski w Grudziądzu
61ZofiaHuppenthalPTMA Oddział w Toruniu
62MateuszGutkowskiTechnikum nr 1 im. Mikołaja Kopernika Ekonomisty w Zespole Szkół Ekonomicznych w Grudziądzu
63MonikaCzepilUrząd Miejski w Grudziądzu
64WiktoriaKrajewskaTechnikum nr 1 im. Mikołaja Kopernika Ekonomisty w Zespole Szkół Ekonomicznych w Grudziądzu
65PaulinaJaranowskaTechnikum nr 1 im. Mikołaja Kopernika Ekonomisty w Zespole Szkół Ekonomicznych w Grudziądzu
66NataliaZaborskaTechnikum nr 1 im. Mikołaja Kopernika Ekonomisty w Zespole Szkół Ekonomicznych w Grudziądzu
67DorotaKowalskaTechnikum nr 1 im. Mikołaja Kopernika Ekonomisty w Zespole Szkół Ekonomicznych w Grudziądzu
68LauraBerezaTechnikum nr 1 im. Mikołaja Kopernika Ekonomisty w Zespole Szkół Ekonomicznych w Grudziądzu
69NataliaMogaTechnikum nr 1 im. Mikołaja Kopernika Ekonomisty w Zespole Szkół Ekonomicznych w Grudziądzu
70MaksymilianKowalskiTechnikum nr 1 im. Mikołaja Kopernika Ekonomisty w Zespole Szkół Ekonomicznych w Grudziądzu
71KonradPierzniakTechnikum nr 1 im. Mikołaja Kopernika Ekonomisty w Zespole Szkół Ekonomicznych w Grudziądzu
72NataliaDominikowskaTechnikum nr 1 im. Mikołaja Kopernika Ekonomisty w Zespole Szkół Ekonomicznych w Grudziądzu
73AngelikaDziubakTechnikum nr 1 im. Mikołaja Kopernika Ekonomisty w Zespole Szkół Ekonomicznych w Grudziądzu
74KamilMaternowskiTechnikum nr 1 im. Mikołaja Kopernika Ekonomisty w Zespole Szkół Ekonomicznych w Grudziądzu
75IzabelaPiwowarskaUrząd Miasta Grudziądz ul.Ratuszowa 1 86-300 Grudziądz
76ArkadiuszKikulskiObsługa fotograficzna
77MonikaBojarskaMiejskie Przedsiębiorstwo Gospodarki Nieruchomościami Sp. z o.o. z siedzibą przy ul. Curie-Skłodowskiej 5-7, 86-300 Grudziądz
78JarosławSiech“Żywy pomnik Kopernika”
79PAWEŁMANISZEWSKIMIEJSKI ZAKŁAD KOMUNIKACJI SP. Z O.O.
80MarekCzepekRada Miejska Grudziądza
81EsteraCzepek
82KrystynaLewandowskaKlub Seniora “IKAR”
83Barbara SokałaKlub Seniora “IKAR”
84LucynaBłaszkiewiczKlub Seniora “IKAR”
85MaciejGlamowskiPrezydent Grudziądza
86AndrzejSokalaRektor Uniwersytetu Mikołaja Kopernika w Toruniu
87WiktoriaSzulcWolontariusz
88WeronikaŁapek Wolontariusz
89KatarzynaFryzeł Wolontariusz
90MartynaŻmijewskaWolontariusz
91EwaPodlewskaPaństwowa Uczelnia Zawodowa we Włocławku
92JolantaSzulcPTTK Koło Przewodników przy oddziale w Grudziądzu
93JanuszHinzKoło Miłośników Dziejów Grudziądza
94LucynaCzechKlub Seniora “IKAR”
95RóżaJesionowskaKlub Seniora “IKAR”
96RomanSosnowskiKlub Seniora “IKAR”
97JadwigaNowakKlub Seniora “IKAR”
98RomanSakowicz
99AnnaBarszczewskaZSE
100KrzysztofGefeld ZSE
101SzymonGłodowskiZSE
102OliwiaGrochocka ZSE
103OskarGrochockiZSE
104RadosławJanowskiZSE
105DominikaJanuszZSE
106JuliaLipkaZSE
107RadosławKarpiński ZSE
108JoannaKołodziejczykZSE
109NataliaMachajZSE
110MilenaMakowskaZSE
111KlaudiaOkonekZSE
112WeronikaRodakZSE
113DamianSosnowskiZSE
114AgataSyzdółZSE
115MartynaSzałkowskaZSE
116KamilSzlantaZSE
117WanessaŚliwińskaZSE
118NataliaŚwidrosZSE
119AgataŚwierczyńskaZSE
120MartaWedełZSE
121KamilWierzchowskiZSE
122PaulinaWilczewskaZSE
123JuliaChmielewskaZSE
124KarolFingajskiZSE
125NataliaFlisekZSE
126WeronikaJackowska ZSE
127PatrykJarzyński ZSE
128JulianJóźwiakZSE
129EsteraLeszczyńskaZSE
130BartoszMalinowskiZSE
131JuliaMielewskaZSE
132AgataNowickaZSE
133JakubSałatowskiZSE
134SebastianSzczepkowski ZSE
135MichałUrbański ZSE
136GracjanWiesjahn ZSE
137KacperWiśniewski ZSE
138ŁukaszWiśniewskiZSE
139EmiliaZielińskaZSE
141RayanaBersanukaevaZSE
142AnetaSzóstekPaństwowa Uczelnia Zawodowa we Włocławku
143JadwigaWiśniewska
144MaciejMikołajewskiUrania – Postępy Astronomii
145MirelaKrauseMPGN sp. z o.o. Grudziądz
146SzymonGurbinWiceprezydent Grudziądz
147BeataKulpińska GurbinStowarszyenie Obywatelski Grudziądz
147Józef RamlauWicewojewoda Kujawsko-Pomorski
149prof. JerzyBoehlkeDziekan Wydziału Nauk Ekonomicznych i Zarządzania UMK
150ArturWojtysiakPTMA
151MarcinSwaczynaUrząd Marszałkowski Województwa Kujawsko-Pomorskiego
151WiolettaPacuszkaDyrektor Muzeum w Grudziądzu
152MateuszPromińskiMuzeum w Grudziądzu
153Paweł UrbanowskiMuzeum w Grudziądzu